Sharpfuzion's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
77
The Rise of the Krays
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
78
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
79
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Going Off Big Time
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
82
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
83
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
84
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
85
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
86
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
87
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
89
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
90
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
91
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
92
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
93
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
95
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
96
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
98
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
99
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
100
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 355