Vicnovember's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
77
It's All Gone Pete Tong
2004, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Heart of the World
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
79
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
80
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
81
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
82
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
83
Kelly's Heroes
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
85
The Mosquito Coast
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
87
The Singing Detective
2003, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
89
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
90
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
91
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
92
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
94
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
95
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
96
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
97
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
98
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
99
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
100
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 324