Bin M. Khulayf's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
87
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
110
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
99
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
103
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
100
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
98
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
92
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
106
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
104
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
105
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
109
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
101
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
114
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
108
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
1
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
35
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
90
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
77
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
76
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
91
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 184