Borvaran's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Sessions
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
103
Capitalism: A Love Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
105
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
106
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
107
La Virgen de los Sicarios
2000 — a.k.a. Our Lady of the Assassins, in 0 top lists Check -
108
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
111
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
113
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
114
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
115
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
116
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
117
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
118
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
119
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
120
Broken
2012, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
122
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
123
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
124
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
125
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 312