Brian_fuller's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Shootist
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
102
She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
103
Red Hot Riding Hood
1943, in 5 top lists Check -
104
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
105
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
106
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
107
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
108
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
109
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
110
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
111
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
112
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
113
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
115
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Henry V
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
119
Begone Dull Care
1950, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Superman
1941, in 1 top list Check -
122
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
123
Rabbit Seasoning
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
124
The Plow That Broke the Plains
1936, in 2 top lists Check -
125
The Picture of Dorian Gray
1945, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 151