CFKane's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
102
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
103
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
104
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
105
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
106
Moy drug Ivan Lapshin
1985 — a.k.a. My Friend Ivan Lapshin, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Adam's Rib
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
108
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
109
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
110
Broken Blossoms or The Yellow Man and the Girl
1919 — a.k.a. Broken Blossoms, in 13 top lists Check -
111
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
112
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
113
Cops
1922, in 10 top lists Check -
114
The Court Jester
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
115
Detour
1945, in 16 top lists Check -
116
Early Abstractions
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
118
Frank Film
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
119
The Freshman
1925, in 7 top lists Check -
120
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
121
Gerald McBoing-Boing
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Gertie the Dinosaur
1914, in 6 top lists Check -
123
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
124
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
125
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 301