Context_matters's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
102
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
103
Hobson's Choice
1954, in 4 top lists Check -
104
The Horse's Mouth
1958, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
107
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
108
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
109
I, Claudius
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
111
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
112
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
113
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
114
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
115
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
116
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
117
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
118
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
119
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
120
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
121
Jesus of Nazareth
1977, in 1 top list Check -
122
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
124
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
125
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1074