Jgazmom's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
102
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Sitting Pretty
1948, in 1 top list Check -
104
Ruthless People
1986, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Major and the Minor
1942, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
107
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
108
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
109
Leave Her to Heaven
1945, in 12 top lists Check -
110
The Miracle of Morgan's Creek
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
111
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
112
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
115
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
117
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
118
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
119
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
120
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
121
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
123
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
124
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
125
I Remember Mama
1948, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 177