Josuemotta's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
102
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
104
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
105
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
107
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
109
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
110
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
112
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
113
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
114
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
115
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
116
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
118
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
119
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
120
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
121
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
122
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
123
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
125
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 190