KAInosaur's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check -
102
Spare Time
1939, in 2 top lists Check -
103
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
104
Distant Voices, Still Lives
1988, in 11 top lists Check -
105
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
106
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
107
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
109
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
110
Der letzte Mann
1924 — a.k.a. The Last Laugh, in 17 top lists Check -
111
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
112
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
113
Voskhozhdenie
1977 — a.k.a. The Ascent, in 14 top lists Check -
114
Krylya
1966 — a.k.a. Wings, in 4 top lists Check -
115
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
116
The Heiress
1949, in 10 top lists Check -
117
Jôi-uchi: Hairyô tsuma shimatsu
1967 — a.k.a. Samurai Rebellion, in 8 top lists Check -
118
They Live by Night
1948, in 13 top lists Check -
119
All That Heaven Allows
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
120
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
121
Night of the Demon
1957 — a.k.a. Curse of the Demon, in 7 top lists Check -
122
The Bad and the Beautiful
1952, in 8 top lists Check -
123
Shinjû: Ten no Amijima
1969 — a.k.a. Double Suicide, in 6 top lists Check -
124
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
125
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 152