Kurosawa89's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Daredevil
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
103
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
105
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
106
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
107
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
108
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
109
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
110
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
111
The General
1926, in 34 top lists Check -
112
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
113
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
114
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
115
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
116
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
117
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
118
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
119
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
120
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 4 top lists Check -
121
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
122
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
123
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
124
Kill Bill: The Whole Bloody Affair
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1212