Lobiani's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
102
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
105
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
107
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
108
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
110
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
111
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
112
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
113
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
114
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
115
Le Petit Prince
2015 — a.k.a. The Little Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
117
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
118
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
119
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
120
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
121
The Legend of Korra
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
123
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
125
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 251