Ngamer's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
89
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
168
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
136
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
78
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
69
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
125
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
164
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
117
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
170
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
151
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
145
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
96
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
81
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
139
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
169
World of Tomorrow
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
135
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
147
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
177
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 159