Nickant89's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
102
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
103
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
104
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
105
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
106
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
107
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
108
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
110
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
112
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
114
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
115
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
116
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
117
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
119
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
120
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
121
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
122
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
123
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
124
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
125
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 278