Nicolaskrizan's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
102
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
103
Spellbound
1945, in 8 top lists Check -
104
Sons of the Desert
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
105
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
106
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
107
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
108
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
109
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
110
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
111
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
112
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
113
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
114
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
115
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
116
She Done Him Wrong
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
117
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
118
Shanghai Express
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
119
Skammen
1968 — a.k.a. Shame, in 7 top lists Check -
120
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
121
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
122
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
123
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
124
Seven Chances
1925, in 12 top lists Check -
125
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1129