Vinnypassy's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
102
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
103
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
104
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
105
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
106
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
108
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
109
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
112
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
113
De Wederopstanding van een Klootzak
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Final Cut: Hölgyeim és uraim
2012 — a.k.a. Final Cut: Ladies and Gentlemen, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Simon Killer
2012, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
117
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
118
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check -
119
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
120
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
121
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
122
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
123
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
124
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
125
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 247