Karl_Marx's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
127
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
128
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
129
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
130
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
131
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
133
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
134
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
135
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
136
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
137
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
139
O.J.: Made in America
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
140
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
141
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
142
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
143
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
144
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
145
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
146
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
147
Kidô senshi Gandamu II: Ai senshihen
1981 — a.k.a. Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
149
Kidô senshi Gandamu III: Meguriai sorahen
1982 — a.k.a. Mobile Suit Gundam III: Place in the Encounter, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 169