Ngamer's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
140
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
145
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
123
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
122
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
85
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
141
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
94
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
154
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
160
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
165
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
172
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
103
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
175
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
90
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
168
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
34
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
99
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
98
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
109
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
178
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
127
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 183