Monclivie's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
152
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
153
About Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
155
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
156
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
157
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
158
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
159
O-jik geu-dae-man
2011 — a.k.a. Always, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
161
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
162
The Patsy
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
163
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
164
Shigatsu monogatari
1998 — a.k.a. April Story, in 0 top lists Check -
165
It
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
166
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
167
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
169
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
170
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
171
One Way Passage
1932, in 0 top lists Check -
172
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
173
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
174
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
175
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 350