Preston17's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
152
Suicide Kings
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
154
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
155
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
157
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
159
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
160
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
161
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
162
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
163
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
164
The Wolf Man
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
165
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
166
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
167
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Dark Night of the Scarecrow
1981, in 1 top list Check -
169
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
170
Just Before Dawn
1981, in 1 top list Check -
171
The House on Sorority Row
1982, in 1 top list Check -
172
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
173
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
174
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
175
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 222