Aaaaaces's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
177
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
178
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
179
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
180
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
181
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
182
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
183
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
184
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
185
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
186
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
187
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
188
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
189
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
190
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
191
Fando y Lis
1968 — a.k.a. Fando and Lis, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
193
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
194
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
195
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
196
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
197
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
198
I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
1932, in 14 top lists Check -
199
The Believer
2001, in 1 top list Check -
200
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 338