Halron's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
170
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
171
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
172
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
173
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
174
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
175
Am zin
1999 — a.k.a. Running Out of Time, in 2 top lists Check -
176
Cheung foh
1999 — a.k.a. The Mission, in 5 top lists Check -
177
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
178
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
179
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
180
O Invasor
2002 — a.k.a. The Trespasser, in 1 top list Check -
181
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
182
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
183
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
184
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
185
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
186
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
187
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
188
O Prisioneiro da Grade de Ferro
2003 — a.k.a. Prisoner of the Iron Bars, in 1 top list Check -
189
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
190
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
191
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
192
Hak se wooi
2005 — a.k.a. Election, in 3 top lists Check -
193
Metal: A Headbanger's Journey
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
194
Jogo de Cena
2007 — a.k.a. Playing, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 241