Vinnypassy's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
177
De Ontmaagding van Eva van End
2012 — a.k.a. The Deflowering of Eva van End, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Wolf
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Cloaca
2003, in 1 top list Check -
180
The Story of Film: An Odyssey
2011, in 1 top list Check -
181
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
182
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
183
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
184
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
185
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
186
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
187
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
188
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
189
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
190
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
191
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
192
The Congress
2013, in 1 top list Check -
193
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
194
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
195
Jauja
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
196
Plemya
2014 — a.k.a. The Tribe, in 2 top lists Check -
197
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
198
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
199
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
200
A torinói ló
2011 — a.k.a. The Turin Horse, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 247