Bartjeking's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
202
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
203
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
204
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
205
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
206
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
207
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
208
Beautiful in Beaufort-Wes
2006 -
209
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
210
Becket
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
211
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
212
Het beste voor Kees
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
214
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
215
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
216
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
217
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
218
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
219
Bound by Honor
1993 — a.k.a. Blood In, Blood Out, in 0 top lists Check -
220
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
221
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
222
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
223
A Bridge Too Far
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
224
Die Brücke
1959 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 7 top lists Check -
225
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 473