Moldonado's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
202
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
203
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
204
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
205
The Navigator
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
206
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
207
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
209
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
210
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
211
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
212
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
213
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
214
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
215
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
216
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
217
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
218
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
219
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
220
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
221
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
222
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
223
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
224
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
225
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 256