Rosenrotta's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
202
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
203
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
204
Opening Night
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
205
Le franc
1994, in 1 top list Check -
206
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
207
Noon o Goldoon
1996 — a.k.a. A Moment of Innocence, in 9 top lists Check -
208
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
209
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
210
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
211
Roozi ke zan shodam
2000 — a.k.a. The Day I Became a Woman, in 6 top lists Check -
212
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
213
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
214
Be with Me
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
215
Time Piece
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Toujours moins
2010, in 1 top list Check -
217
La baie des anges
1963 — a.k.a. Bay of Angels, in 4 top lists Check -
218
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
219
Calendar
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
220
Momma's Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
221
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
222
Kicking and Screaming
1995, in 1 top list Check -
223
I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
1932, in 14 top lists Check -
224
El harrif
1983 — a.k.a. The Street Player, in 1 top list Check -
225
Chronicle of a Disappearance
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 243