TimA1030's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
202
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
203
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
204
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
205
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
206
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
207
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
208
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
209
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
210
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
211
Shogun Assassin
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
212
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
213
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
214
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
215
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
216
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
217
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
218
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
219
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
220
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 28 top lists Check -
221
Street of Crocodiles
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
222
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
223
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
224
La rivière du hibou
1961 — a.k.a. Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge, in 1 top list Check -
225
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 1125