-M-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
42
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
46
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Plurality
2012, in 0 top lists Check