01ianeo1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32