02bmt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150