111yoav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
18
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
19
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
22
A Field in England
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28