1312rene's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80