4am_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28