6yPaTuHo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check