72aicm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
19
I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
1932, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The House That Jack Built
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kárhozat
1988 — a.k.a. Damnation, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Hill
1965, in 1 top list Check -
21
Little Dieter Needs to Fly
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Coeur fidèle
1923 — a.k.a. The Faithful Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Black Mirror: Fifteen Million Merits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Music of Chance
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Berdreymi
2022 — a.k.a. Beautiful Beings, in 0 top lists