_silje_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Få meg på, for faen
2011 — a.k.a. Turn Me On, Dammit!, in 1 top list Check -
13
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Boy
2010, in 1 top list Check