A.marie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50