Aakepool's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Ernst & lyset
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check