Aalmazroa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 176