Aamaglio26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
3
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
1976, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Afternoon Delight
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
16
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98