Aamuv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Benda Bilili!
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160