Abby.road's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57