Abcderach's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Highway
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31