Abektas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
5
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Im Juli
2000 — a.k.a. In July, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Zügürt Aga
1985 — a.k.a. The Broken Landlord, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gadjo dilo
1997 — a.k.a. The Crazy Stranger, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gemide
1998 — a.k.a. On Board, in 1 top list Check -
12
Muhsin Bey
1987 — a.k.a. Mr. Muhsin, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kader
2006 — a.k.a. Destiny, in 1 top list Check -
14
Tabutta Rövasata
1996 — a.k.a. Somersault in a Coffin, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sonbahar
2008 — a.k.a. Autumn, in 1 top list Check