Abigelnagy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
2
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
3
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Fits
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110