Abominableyetis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tôkyô goddofâzâzu
2003 — a.k.a. Tokyo Godfathers, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
World of Tomorrow
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Winnie the Pooh
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
9
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38