AceOfMasta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
23
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 174