AcidSeth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check