Acruce9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Steamboat Willie
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Saludos Amigos
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Human Experience
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Friday Night Lights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29