Acvoskuil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100